Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, RYDAL COURT, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 5NJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,995
Last Sold Price
8 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.9%
Price Change
-£35,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,995
-21.9%
Sold on 8 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
-3.0%
Sold on 29 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+175.9%
Sold on 22 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£105,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,800
Sold on 7 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 5NJ
← Back to All Properties