11, THOMSON AVENUE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN4 0NT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.9%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£135,000+70.9%
Sold on 10 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,000+150.8%
Sold on 6 February 2012
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,500-2.6%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Semi-Detached
-£850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,350
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1