Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, THE MYRKE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL3 9AB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+15.4%
Sold on 15 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£390,000
+14.7%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£339,950
+23.6%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+298.6%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£206,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 29 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 9AB
← Back to All Properties