Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, HORSHAM ROAD, SANDHURST, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
GU47 0YY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,500
Last Sold Price
29 January 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£163,500
+15.5%
Sold on 29 January 2007
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,500
+72.6%
Sold on 11 September 2003
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+40.2%
Sold on 22 September 1999
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 18 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU47 0YY
← Back to All Properties