Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ST JOHNS ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 0QJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£52,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+372.7%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£52,000
+372.7%
Sold on 10 June 2004
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,000
Sold on 13 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 0QJ
← Back to All Properties