14, NOWELL CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS9 6HN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£50,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-32.4%
Price Change
-£24,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£50,000-32.4%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Terraced
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,000+119.6%
Sold on 29 March 2004
Terraced
+£40,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,700+8.7%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
+£2,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 18 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1