Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, SPARK STREET, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD3 4XB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.6%
Price Change
-£19,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£108,000
-15.6%
Sold on 17 June 2014
Terraced
-£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,995
+141.5%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Terraced
+£74,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD3 4XB
← Back to All Properties