174, REGENT STREET, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN16 8QH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£218,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.2%
Price Change
+£119,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£218,000+120.2%
Sold on 1 April 2022
Terraced
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,000+20.0%
Sold on 4 March 2015
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500+124.5%
Sold on 7 March 2004
Terraced
+£45,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,750
Sold on 10 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1