28, PRINCESS WAY, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR7 6PJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£222,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36900.0%
Price Change
+£221,400 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£222,000+36900.0%
Sold on 12 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£221,400 from previous sale
Sale #4
£600-99.6%
Sold on 15 May 2019
Semi-Detached
-£164,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000+22.2%
Sold on 12 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 18 September 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1