194, HIGHVIEW, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT

DA13 0UZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,100
Last Sold Price
2 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.6%
Price Change
+£97,100 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£245,100+65.6%
Sold on 2 August 2017
Terraced
+£97,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000+56.6%
Sold on 24 May 2004
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,500
Sold on 15 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1