Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, HUNTER DRIVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK2 3LY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£352,500
Last Sold Price
16 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.9%
Price Change
+£173,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£352,500
+96.9%
Sold on 16 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£173,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,000
-8.2%
Sold on 22 March 2013
Semi-Detached
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 30 November 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK2 3LY
← Back to All Properties