22, CAMBRIDGE ROAD, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA10 4HF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,100
Last Sold Price
6 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-98.5%
Price Change
-£73,150 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£1,100-98.5%
Sold on 6 February 2020
Other
-£73,150 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,250+10.8%
Sold on 23 November 2006
Other
+£7,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000+52.3%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Other
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 31 March 2000
Other
Sale #1