Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, BERWICK CLOSE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 3EF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,500
Last Sold Price
7 September 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.2%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£126,500
+63.2%
Sold on 7 September 2018
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 31 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 3EF
← Back to All Properties