Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, MUNCASTER GARDENS, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0XH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+16.9%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£162,500
+6.6%
Sold on 25 January 2013
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,500
+69.4%
Sold on 18 April 2005
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+66.8%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,950
Sold on 29 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0XH
← Back to All Properties