30, NEWHALL FARM CLOSE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B76 1BQ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£91,500
Last Sold Price
22 May 2015
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.5%
Price Change
-£15,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£91,500-14.5%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£107,000+11.2%
Sold on 1 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£96,250+28.4%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,950+61.2%
Sold on 15 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500+14.8%
Sold on 1 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 17 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1