Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, OAKHAM CRESCENT, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY2 8AJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£186,000
+15.5%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,000
Sold on 4 December 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY2 8AJ
← Back to All Properties