142, HIGH STREET, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD

MK41 6BP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.5%
Price Change
+£189,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£335,000+129.5%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Detached
+£189,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000+31.5%
Sold on 23 May 2002
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,000
Sold on 24 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1