Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 3, 53, PARKFIELD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L17 8UQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.3%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+63.3%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
-45.6%
Sold on 5 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 3 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L17 8UQ
← Back to All Properties