Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, COCKSHUTTS LANE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S35 0FX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,247
Last Sold Price
2 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.4%
Price Change
-£47,753 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£109,247
-30.4%
Sold on 2 February 2026
Terraced
-£47,753 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+204.9%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Terraced
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 12 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S35 0FX
← Back to All Properties