Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, BARNSFOLD ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 7JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.4%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£192,000
+71.4%
Sold on 5 April 2019
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+73.6%
Sold on 7 March 2003
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 4 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 7JB
← Back to All Properties