Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, STIBBS WAY, CHRISTCHURCH, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH23 8HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£485,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.2%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£485,000
+25.2%
Sold on 4 July 2014
Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£387,500
+619.5%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Detached
+£333,640 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,860
Sold on 12 December 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH23 8HG
← Back to All Properties