Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 4, 3, SCHOOL DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B34 7NR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£4,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£115,000
+4.0%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
+£4,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,600
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B34 7NR
← Back to All Properties