77D, MAIN ROAD, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME3 9AA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£650,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£650,000+18.2%
Sold on 25 September 2019
Other
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£550,000+66.9%
Sold on 13 July 2017
Other
+£220,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£329,495+31.8%
Sold on 17 October 2002
Other
+£79,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 6 November 1995
Other
Sale #1