Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 20, CYGNET COURT, CALDECOTT ROAD, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX14 5ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.2%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+61.2%
Sold on 17 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+69.7%
Sold on 7 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 14 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX14 5ET
← Back to All Properties