32, CAMBERLEY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS4 1SZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.8%
Price Change
+£47,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£195,000+31.8%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Terraced
+£47,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,995+31.0%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Terraced
+£34,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 12 February 2010
Terraced
Sale #1