2, DUNMOW GARDENS, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX

CM13 3NL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£515,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.0%
Price Change
+£283,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£515,000+122.0%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£283,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£232,000
Sold on 15 September 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1