Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, DASHWOOD RISE, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX25 6JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,950
Last Sold Price
16 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£47,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£229,950
+26.0%
Sold on 16 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£47,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+126.7%
Sold on 11 April 2011
Semi-Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,500
Sold on 11 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX25 6JQ
← Back to All Properties