3, FORT STREET, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH45 1LN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£380,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.6%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£380,000+47.6%
Sold on 28 November 2008
Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£257,500+192.6%
Sold on 10 July 2007
Detached
+£169,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 22 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1