49, HOUGHTON ROAD, DUNSTABLE, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

LU5 5AB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£218,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.3%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£218,000+45.3%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000+50.1%
Sold on 9 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 15 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1