81, DERBY WAY, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG1 5TH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.3%
Price Change
+£116,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£295,000+65.3%
Sold on 20 November 2018
Terraced
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,500+17.4%
Sold on 10 April 2007
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000+133.8%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 16 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1