Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, DEDWORTH MANOR, THAMES MEAD, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 5NF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£246,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.4%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£246,000
+37.4%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,000
+298.7%
Sold on 23 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£134,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,900
Sold on 29 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 5NF
← Back to All Properties