Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CHURCH HILL, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT16 3DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.4%
Price Change
-£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
-13.4%
Sold on 8 November 2012
Semi-Detached
-£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500
+95.1%
Sold on 30 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 16 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT16 3DR
← Back to All Properties