Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 23A, UPTON PARK, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 2DA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
18 January 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£37,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£167,500
+28.9%
Sold on 18 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£129,950
+20.3%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+43.9%
Sold on 16 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,050
+34.1%
Sold on 27 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,950
Sold on 24 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 2DA
← Back to All Properties