15, THE GROVE, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT6 7QD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.9%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£132,000+107.9%
Sold on 22 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500+51.2%
Sold on 15 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 12 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1