63, TIMS DRIVE, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE

FY8 3UW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£3,000,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-56.6%
Price Change
-£3,912,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£3,000,000-56.6%
Sold on 21 October 2020
Other
-£3,912,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£6,912,500+33.0%
Sold on 6 September 2018
Other
+£1,714,012 from previous sale
Sale #2
£5,198,488
Sold on 2 September 2014
Other
Sale #1