Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, PEASELANDS, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 2JY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£208,000
+18.9%
Sold on 31 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+48.3%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
-1.7%
Sold on 18 September 2015
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 17 July 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 2JY
← Back to All Properties