Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
122, MILWARDS, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM19 4SQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.2%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£111,000
+68.2%
Sold on 4 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£66,000
+36.1%
Sold on 12 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500
+42.6%
Sold on 28 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 17 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM19 4SQ
← Back to All Properties