Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, CORDYS LANE, FELIXSTOWE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP11 0UD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£830,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.6%
Price Change
+£410,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£830,000
+97.6%
Sold on 5 August 2024
Detached
+£410,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£420,000
+9.1%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£385,000
Sold on 14 June 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP11 0UD
← Back to All Properties