Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, TARRET BURN, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 7FZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£264,600
Last Sold Price
16 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.6%
Price Change
+£66,600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£264,600
+33.6%
Sold on 16 May 2024
Terraced
+£66,600 from previous sale
Sale #4
£198,000
+24.9%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,500
+47.4%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 7 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 7FZ
← Back to All Properties