Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, SWAN ROAD, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR19 1AG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.7%
Price Change
+£122,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+61.7%
Sold on 9 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£122,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£197,950
+13.1%
Sold on 9 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£22,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,995
-2.8%
Sold on 11 December 2009
Semi-Detached
-£4,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 29 April 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR19 1AG
← Back to All Properties