Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, SHERBORNE WAY, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD3 3PE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£469,950
Last Sold Price
14 December 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+434.0%
Price Change
+£381,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£469,950
+434.0%
Sold on 14 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£381,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 29 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD3 3PE
← Back to All Properties