15, WOOLWICH CLOSE, CHATHAM, ROCHESTER UPON MEDWAY, KENT

ME5 0HU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.6%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£265,000+65.6%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000-2.4%
Sold on 29 July 2011
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,000+187.7%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000+6.5%
Sold on 27 March 1997
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 6 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1