41, LOSCOE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG5 2AW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£184,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.3%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£184,000+37.3%
Sold on 2 August 2024
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£134,000+123.3%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000+49.3%
Sold on 23 July 2001
Terraced
+£19,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,200+4.4%
Sold on 13 December 2000
Terraced
+£1,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 21 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1