Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, URSULINE DRIVE, WESTGATE-ON-SEA, THANET, KENT
CT8 8HX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.8%
Price Change
+£83,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£232,000
+55.8%
Sold on 18 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£83,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,950
Sold on 23 November 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT8 8HX
← Back to All Properties