Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
161, CHURCH LEYS, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM18 6DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.2%
Price Change
+£141,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+92.2%
Sold on 10 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£141,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,500
+164.7%
Sold on 22 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 22 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM18 6DB
← Back to All Properties