Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ASHFIELDS, THE DRIVE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE3 6DJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.9%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+41.9%
Sold on 26 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 17 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE3 6DJ
← Back to All Properties