Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, NOTTAGE CRESCENT, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 2TE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.7%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£365,000
+58.7%
Sold on 17 February 2021
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
-8.0%
Sold on 8 September 2011
Terraced
-£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 28 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 2TE
← Back to All Properties