22, BROMLEY DRIVE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW4 7AX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£98,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£345,000+40.0%
Sold on 10 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£246,500+108.9%
Sold on 3 August 2009
Semi-Detached
+£128,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000+19.2%
Sold on 24 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 26 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1