FLAT 1, YARE COURT, 22A, YARMOUTH ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR7 0EF

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.8%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£115,000-14.8%
Sold on 10 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£135,000+0.0%
Sold on 19 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #5
£134,950+8.8%
Sold on 28 November 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000+230.7%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500+25.2%
Sold on 19 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 22 February 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1