FLAT 41, CAVENDISH COURT, SACKVILLE WAY, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB23 6HB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.2%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£167,000-1.2%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,000+40.8%
Sold on 4 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000-60.6%
Sold on 2 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£184,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£304,950
Sold on 24 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1